Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tampico, Tamaulipas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tampico, Tamaulipas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tampico, Tamaulipas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4978,387
BustAfghanistan 13,7458,542
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,5658,429
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3088,270
FarahAfghanistan 13,5878,443
GardizAfghanistan 13,6608,488
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6498,482
HeratAfghanistan 13,3978,325
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4968,387
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5988,450
KabulAfghanistan 13,5598,425
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7978,573
KhostAfghanistan 13,7048,516
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3248,279
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2978,263
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,2808,253
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4718,371
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,3458,293
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2468,231
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6798,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7168,523
ShkoderAlbania 10,4076,467
TiranaAlbania 10,4736,508
VloreAlbania 10,5066,529
AdrarAlgeria 9,5775,951
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4775,889
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4785,890
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8396,114
BatnaAlgeria 9,7736,073
BecharAlgeria 9,2395,741
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6255,981
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3035,781
BiskraAlgeria 9,7716,072
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1816,327
ChlefAlgeria 9,3445,806
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7716,072
DjanetAlgeria 10,6206,599
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5715,948
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7286,045
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9226,165
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7236,042
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9586,188
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4406,487
In SalahAlgeria 9,8486,120
MilianaAlgeria 9,4145,850
OranAlgeria 9,2085,722
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8526,122
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7646,067
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3246,416
TebessaAlgeria 9,9356,174
TimimounAlgeria 9,5595,940
TindoufAlgeria 8,8585,504
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8846,142
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9155,540
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0779,990
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0865,646
HuamboAngola 12,9478,045
LuandaAngola 12,5417,793
LuenaAngola 13,3398,289
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6627,868
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0016,215
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1646,316
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1636,315
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,3776,448
ByrdAntarctica 11,4397,109
DavisAntarctica 14,8519,228
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9936,210
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5467,796
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,5624,699
AzulArgentina 7,6734,768
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,7284,802
BarilocheArgentina 7,5634,700
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,5604,698
CeresArgentina 6,9484,317
ChamicalArgentina 6,7484,193
ChepesArgentina 6,8214,238
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,1575,069
ConcordiaArgentina 7,3084,541
CórdobaArgentina 6,9474,317
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,9564,323
CorrientesArgentina 6,9364,310
EsquelArgentina 7,7424,811
EzeizaArgentina 7,5774,708
FormosaArgentina 6,8684,268
General PicoArgentina 7,3714,580
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,4164,608
JuninArgentina 7,4194,610
La PlataArgentina 7,6264,739
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,0393,753
La RiojaArgentina 6,6284,119
LaboulayeArgentina 7,2484,504
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,4455,248
Las LomitasArgentina 6,5874,093
Malarg EArgentina 7,0734,395
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,6684,765
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,8994,909
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,1864,465
MendozaArgentina 6,8554,260
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,8534,259
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,2444,501
NeuquenArgentina 7,4704,642
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,5004,661
OranArgentina 6,2123,860
ParanaArgentina 7,2004,474
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,2274,491
PehuajoArgentina 7,4834,650
PergaminoArgentina 7,3804,586
PigeArgentina 7,6144,731
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,9974,348
PosadasArgentina 7,1164,422
PresidenciaArgentina 6,7704,207
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,7994,225
Punta IndioArgentina 7,6964,783
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,0854,403
ReconquistaArgentina 7,0244,365
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1104,418
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,6685,386
RivadaviaArgentina 6,3913,971
RosarioArgentina 7,2824,525
SaltaArgentina 6,2913,909
San AntonioArgentina 7,7784,834
San LuisArgentina 7,0144,358
San RafaelArgentina 7,0394,374
Santa RosaArgentina 7,4254,614
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,6224,115
SarmientoArgentina 8,0775,019
TrelewArgentina 7,9994,971
TucumanArgentina 6,4864,030
UshuaiaArgentina 9,0125,600
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,9554,322
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,8494,256
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,1064,416
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0577,492
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6716,010
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4058,952
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27210,112
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7469,163
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8759,243
AmberleyAustralia 12,9698,059
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6648,491
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9238,030
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8149,827
CairnsAustralia 13,3718,309
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4398,351
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79510,437
CedunaAustralia 14,8469,226
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5688,431
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0118,707
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6988,512
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5378,412
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9918,073
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6209,085
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7509,166
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,09011,241
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4538,360
East SaleAustralia 13,6528,483
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9359,902
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9349,902
EssendonAustralia 13,8458,603
ForrestAustralia 15,3749,554
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4038,329
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67810,364
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3259,523
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2639,484
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6428,477
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6568,486
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6408,476
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0119,949
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6648,491
LavertonAustralia 13,8588,611
LearmonthAustralia 16,73310,398
LongreachAustralia 13,6988,512
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6988,512
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4647,745
Low HeadAustralia 13,6978,512
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1448,168
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8437,981
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14410,032
MeekatharraAustralia 16,31010,135
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8508,607
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8398,600
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0768,747
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2078,829
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1158,771
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5707,190
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8718,619
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3148,273
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3608,923
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62210,329
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6519,104
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51210,261
Port HedlandAustralia 16,23910,091
RichmondAustralia 13,2718,247
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0808,128
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2418,228
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2368,225
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6299,091
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6299,091
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5188,400
TibooburraAustralia 14,0338,720
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3388,288
WaggaAustralia 13,5958,448
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,10111,248
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1608,178
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9218,029
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14010,030
WoomeraAustralia 14,5489,040
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1379,407
GrazAustria 9,8386,114
InnsbruckAustria 9,5555,938
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7856,081
LinzAustria 9,6866,019
SalzburgAustria 9,6345,987
ViennaAustria 9,8226,104
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6485,995
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1877,573
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,4317,725
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1057,522
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,1747,565
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1047,522
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2395,120
LerwickUk 8,2385,119
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,1487,549
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1427,545
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0947,515
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3307,662
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,2167,591
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,1547,553
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1877,573
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,3597,680
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1487,549
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,0287,475
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7284,181
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9964,347
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5044,041
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0991,304
MuharraqBahrain 13,6478,481
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9529,291
DhakaBangladesh 14,8419,222
CharnocksBarbados 4,1782,596
BrestBelarus 10,0026,215
GomelBelarus 10,3566,435
GrodnoBelarus 9,9206,164
MinskBelarus 10,0786,263
MogilevBelarus 10,1966,336
VitebskBelarus 10,1046,279
BrusselsBelgium 8,9255,546
D’UccleBelgium 8,9255,546
OstendeBelgium 8,8145,477
Belize CityBelize 1,125699
BeninBenin 10,7856,702
BohiconBenin 10,7176,659
CotonouBenin 10,7856,702
KandiBenin 10,6276,603
NatitingouBenin 10,5086,530
ParakouBenin 10,6756,634
SaveBenin 10,7196,661
BermudaBermuda 3,4502,144
La PazBolivia 5,3823,345
Santa CruzBolivia 5,8303,623
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2236,352
FrancistownBotswana 14,4008,948
MaunBotswana 13,9558,672
TshaneBotswana 13,8978,636
AimoresBrazil 7,7154,794
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5144,669
AltamiraBrazil 5,7053,545
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4863,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6704,766
ApodiBrazil 7,2274,491
AracajuBrazil 7,5794,710
AracuaiBrazil 7,4654,639
AragarcasBrazil 6,5294,057
AraxaBrazil 7,2224,488
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4414,624
BageBrazil 7,5604,698
BambuiBrazil 7,3304,555
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5984,722
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1694,455
BarcelosBrazil 4,5812,847
BarraBrazil 7,0154,359
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4964,036
BarreirasBrazil 6,9114,295
BelémBrazil 5,9643,706
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4984,659
BelterraBrazil 5,4143,364
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8104,232
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6044,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1234,426
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8844,278
BrevesBrazil 5,7823,593
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7984,846
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8564,882
CabroboBrazil 7,2304,493
CaceresBrazil 6,1013,791
CaetiteBrazil 7,2434,501
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4954,657
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6714,146
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1134,420
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5484,690
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0474,379
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6724,767
CaparaoBrazil 7,7114,792
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9444,315
CaratingaBrazil 7,6414,748
CaravelasBrazil 7,7684,827
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1334,433
CarolinaBrazil 6,3943,973
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3464,565
CataguasesBrazil 7,6974,783
CatalaoBrazil 7,0434,377
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1644,452
CaxiasBrazil 6,6454,129
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5874,715
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4614,636
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6624,761
ChapecoBrazil 7,3294,554
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9123,674
CipoBrazil 7,4504,629
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2813,903
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4824,650
CordeiroBrazil 7,7664,826
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0144,358
CorumbaBrazil 6,3483,945
CoximBrazil 6,5134,047
CrateusBrazil 6,9214,301
CuiabaBrazil 6,1873,845
CuritibaBrazil 7,4484,628
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4184,609
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0763,775
DouradosBrazil 6,7934,221
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7074,789
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6024,724
EspinosaBrazil 7,2814,524
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6704,766
FloraniaBrazil 7,3474,565
FlorestaBrazil 7,3084,541
FlorianoBrazil 6,7814,214
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6594,759
FormosaBrazil 6,9194,300
FortalezaBrazil 7,0514,382
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0674,391
FrancaBrazil 7,2484,504
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5214,674
GoianiaBrazil 6,8314,245
GoiasBrazil 6,7054,167
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6004,723
GrajauBrazil 6,4003,977
GuairaBrazil 6,9774,336
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0384,374
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6814,773
IbiriteBrazil 7,4934,657
IguatuBrazil 7,1184,423
IlheusBrazil 7,6114,729
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2853,906
IndaialBrazil 7,5604,698
IpameriBrazil 6,9934,346
IraiBrazil 7,2914,530
IreceBrazil 7,1484,442
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3544,570
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1253,185
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4203,368
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4574,634
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7534,818
ItapevaBrazil 7,3714,580
ItirucuBrazil 7,4464,627
ItuacuBrazil 7,3494,567
IvinhemaBrazil 6,8654,266
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2294,492
JacobinaBrazil 7,2724,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1854,465
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5884,716
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1624,450
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6674,764
LavrasBrazil 7,4944,657
LencoisBrazil 7,2674,516
LinharesBrazil 7,7974,845
LondrinaBrazil 7,1534,445
MacapaBrazil 5,6323,500
MacauBrazil 7,3144,545
MaceioBrazil 7,6414,748
MachadoBrazil 7,4484,628
ManausBrazil 4,9823,096
MarabaBrazil 6,1193,802
MaringaBrazil 7,0974,410
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4573,391
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2944,533
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3394,561
MonteiroBrazil 7,4154,608
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2974,534
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1404,437
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2044,477
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7694,828
ObidosBrazil 5,3183,305
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5334,681
ParacatuBrazil 7,0704,393
ParanaBrazil 6,6824,152
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5124,668
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8844,278
ParintinsBrazil 5,2493,262
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7034,165
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4324,618
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1924,469
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0374,373
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3854,589
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4814,649
PeixeBrazil 6,5884,094
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1694,455
PicosBrazil 6,9454,316
PiraiBrazil 7,6784,771
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8004,225
PompeuBrazil 7,3614,574
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7514,195
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6173,490
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3744,582
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,0533,140
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6514,755
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4984,038
PosseBrazil 6,9114,294
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0564,385
RecifeBrazil 7,6324,743
RemansoBrazil 7,0304,369
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,8503,014
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7584,821
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4584,635
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7794,213
SalvadorBrazil 7,5594,697
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4564,633
SantaremBrazil 5,4243,371
SantosBrazil 7,5714,705
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3134,544
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9343,687
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2434,501
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6124,730
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2634,514
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5514,692
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4273,994
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7734,830
São PauloBrazil 7,5174,671
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3034,538
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,7182,932
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2584,510
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4384,622
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4414,624
SobralBrazil 6,8764,273
SoureBrazil 5,9163,676
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8874,279
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7844,837
SurubimBrazil 7,5434,687
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7974,224
TarauacaBrazil 4,4852,787
TauaBrazil 6,9904,344
TefeBrazil 4,5892,851
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5744,707
TeresinaBrazil 6,7084,168
TiriosBrazil 5,0383,131
TorresBrazil 7,7044,787
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0933,786
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9224,301
TriunfoBrazil 7,3104,542
TucuruiBrazil 5,9703,710
TuriacuBrazil 6,2773,900
UaupesBrazil 4,1372,571
UbatubaBrazil 7,6384,746
UberabaBrazil 7,1534,445
VassourasBrazil 7,6824,774
VicosaBrazil 7,6434,749
VitoriaBrazil 7,8304,866
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4544,632
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3713,959
BurgasBulgaria 10,8996,773
LomBulgaria 10,5406,550
PlevenBulgaria 10,6556,621
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7506,680
SadovoBulgaria 10,7636,688
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6946,645
SofiaBulgaria 10,6276,604
VarnaBulgaria 10,8786,760
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1286,294
BurundiBurundi 13,9528,670
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,5209,644
SiemreapCambodia 15,4079,574
BatouriCameroon 12,0807,507
DoualaCameroon 11,6357,230
GarouaCameroon 11,7477,300
MamfeCameroon 11,5117,153
MarouaCameroon 11,7767,318
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8627,371
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6617,247
YaoundeCameroon 11,8237,347
YokoCameroon 11,8287,350
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6812,287
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7103,548
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6772,906
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8694,268
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,2202,001
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,0041,867
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7542,332
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6652,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,6832,910
Banff, AbCanada 3,5682,217
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2041,991
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9023,046
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3882,105
Bissett, MbCanada 3,2111,995
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8002,362
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2232,003
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4412,760
Brandon, MbCanada 3,0871,918
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1591,963
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5643,458
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8973,043
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2802,659
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2323,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,5062,179
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2393,256
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9042,426
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5613,456
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8413,008
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6193,492
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1352,569
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3552,706
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8933,041
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4792,162
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6682,279
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0032,487
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1082,553
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1112,554
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9412,449
Chatham, NbCanada 3,9972,484
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6052,861
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8562,396
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4952,793
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,0742,531
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4863,409
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7003,542
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,7312,318
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2732,034
Comox, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,8973,043
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7902,977
Coronation, AbCanada 3,5202,188
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6782,907
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2192,000
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,1592,584
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,7722,965
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6402,883
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4743,401
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7162,309
Dryden, OnCanada 3,1051,929
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2452,017
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,7082,304
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,7392,323
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,7312,318
Edson, AbCanada 3,8272,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1352,570
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,3362,694
Estevan, SkCanada 3,0381,888
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3602,709
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4514,009
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,6372,260
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,2012,611
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,9832,475
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5232,810
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4152,122
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7482,950
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,3482,702
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,2242,625
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,2792,659
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8572,397
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8612,399
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1033,171
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8162,993
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,8072,366
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Golden, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Goose, NfCanada 4,6792,908
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9741,848
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,0612,524
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9192,435
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2532,643
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,2663,272
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9952,482
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0102,492
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8591,776
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6812,909
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6071,620
Hay River, NtCanada 4,5162,806
Hope, BcCanada 3,6652,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7873,596
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3312,691
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6713,524
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1033,171
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2993,914
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,6412,262
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3162,060
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3142,059
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Kenora, OnCanada 3,0831,916
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9643,706
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2113,238
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6342,880
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3852,104
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,7152,309
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0921,921
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2543,265
Langara, BcCanada 4,6182,870
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,4472,142
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,3262,067
London, OnCanada 2,7831,730
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4153,365
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,8632,401
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7392,324
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1943,228
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3252,066
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1931,984
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3933,351
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2542,644
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2922,045
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9962,483
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9312,443
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4092,118
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3862,104
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,2001,988
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5612,213
Morden, MbCanada 3,0001,864
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0431,891
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8202,995
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4132,742
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1322,568
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2263,248
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,5132,183
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1581,963
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2662,029
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2652,029
Peace River, AbCanada 4,1112,555
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1713,213
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2272,006
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0301,883
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,3182,062
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8382,385
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4442,762
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,0801,914
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,5122,182
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0942,544
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4872,788
Princeton, BcCanada 3,2562,024
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8423,630
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6202,250
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,6052,240
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,2292,007
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,1961,986
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1951,986
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8423,630
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6502,268
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6982,298
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2182,621
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2242,004
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8712,406
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4862,788
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3013,294
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0152,495
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,4182,124
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9551,837
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4482,764
Scott, SkCanada 3,4832,164
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1532,581
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9992,485
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5062,179
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8303,623
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,1471,956
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,9382,447
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3702,716
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5312,816
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0722,530
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,2382,012
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,2412,014
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3162,682
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2703,275
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4082,739
Teslin, YtCanada 5,0173,118
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,5432,202
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,3482,702
Thompson, MbCanada 3,7372,322
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0071,868
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2752,035
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9261,818
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9171,813
Trenton, OnCanada 3,0671,906
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,5812,225
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2772,658
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,2392,634
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3832,102
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7372,322
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,6832,289
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,6342,258
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7072,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7042,302
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3082,677
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8601,777
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8583,019
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,1563,204
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9361,824
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6261,632
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,0821,915
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,3332,071
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7752,346
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6502,890
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,2572,024
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1715,078
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0745,017
SalCape Verde 7,7994,846
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4987,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6077,834
AbecheChad 12,2267,598
FayaChad 11,8377,356
MoundouChad 12,0487,487
N’DjamenaChad 11,7667,312
AntofagastaChile 5,8783,653
AricaChile 5,4123,363
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,0214,984
ChicoChile 8,0885,026
ChillanChile 7,0764,397
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,0554,384
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,2603,890
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,9434,936
Curico-General FreireChile 6,9504,319
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,6233,494
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6323,500
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1665,696
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,4584,013
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,4404,623
ParronChile 6,9064,291
Puerto AysenChile 7,9364,932
Puerto MonttChile 7,5224,674
Punta ArenasChile 8,7605,443
QuinteroChile 6,7544,197
SantiagoChile 6,8294,244
SewellChile 6,9004,288
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,2714,518
ValdiviaChile 7,3524,569
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,3804,586
VallenarChile 6,4153,986
ValparaisoChile 6,7634,202
AltaiChina 12,2167,591
BeijingChina 12,2527,614
ChangchunChina 11,4537,117
ChangduChina 13,8718,619
ChangshaChina 13,5118,396
ChengduChina 13,6878,506
ChongqingChina 13,7018,514
DuianChina 13,2988,263
ErlianChina 12,0847,509
GanzhouChina 13,6048,454
GuangzhouChina 13,9338,658
HaikouChina 14,4188,959
HailarChina 11,2446,987
HamiChina 12,6927,887
HetanChina 13,4138,335
JiuquanChina 12,9198,028
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1378,163
KashiChina 13,1288,158
KunmingChina 14,3168,896
LanzhouChina 13,1418,166
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1688,804
NanchangChina 13,3068,268
NanjingChina 12,8387,977
NanningChina 14,2868,878
PingbianChina 13,2008,203
QingdaoChina 12,3947,702
QiqiharChina 11,2226,974
RuoqiangChina 13,1788,189
ShanghaiChina 12,7467,921
ShantouChina 13,7178,524
ShenyangChina 11,7307,289
TaiyuanChina 12,6417,855
TaoyuanChina 13,2798,252
TengchongChina 14,4668,990
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6577,865
Xi’AnChina 13,1248,155
XichangChina 14,0408,725
YanjiChina 11,3087,027
YichangChina 13,3618,303
YinchuanChina 12,8187,965
YiningChina 12,6597,867
ZhengzhouChina 12,8667,995
ZhijiangChina 13,7518,545
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,2312,008
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,2091,994
AraucaColombia 3,3582,086
BarranquillaColombia 2,7561,713
Benito SalasColombia 3,2392,013
BogotáColombia 3,2081,993
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1401,951
El CaranoColombia 2,9261,818
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5012,175
MatecanaColombia 3,0661,905
PeralesColombia 3,1431,953
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7132,307
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7121,685
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0161,253
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7951,737
VanguardiaColombia 3,2912,045
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2192,622
YariguiesColombia 3,0811,915
MoroniComoros 15,7289,774
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9921,238
LimonCosta Rica 2,0851,296
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9431,207
San JoseCosta Rica 2,0031,245
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8956,149
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2756,385
SibenikCroatia 10,0606,251
SplitCroatia 10,1106,283
ZagrebCroatia 9,9426,178
CamagueyCuba 2,0581,279
CasablancaCuba 1,593990
HavanaCuba 1,588987
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2562,023
FamagustaCyprus 11,8647,372
LarnacaCyprus 11,8627,371
LimassolCyprus 11,8387,356
NicosiaCyprus 11,8197,344
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7896,083
ChebCzech Republic 9,4715,885
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8426,116
PragueCzech Republic 9,5845,956
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2578,238
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9538,049
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5867,821
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1148,770
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5528,421
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1755,702
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3405,804
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9575,566
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9115,537
MarstalDenmark 9,1065,659
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1965,714
OdenseDenmark 9,0755,640
RandersDenmark 8,9995,592
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3205,792
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9555,565
TønderDenmark 9,0085,598
TylstrupDenmark 8,9575,566
TystofteDenmark 9,1325,675
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0065,596
VestervigDenmark 8,8885,523
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3448,914
Melville HallDominica 3,9072,428
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8171,750
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9691,845
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8461,769
BaniDominican Republic 2,9001,802
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8231,754
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9601,839
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9151,811
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8471,769
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9041,805
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7281,696
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7751,725
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7671,719
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0231,879
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8751,787
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9991,864
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0601,901
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7501,709
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8371,763
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8481,770
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7421,704
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0341,885
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8611,778
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9641,842
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8001,740
MichesDominican Republic 3,0151,873
MocaDominican Republic 2,8551,774
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7891,733
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7281,695
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9421,828
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9261,818
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7851,731
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7631,717
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9021,804
PoloDominican Republic 2,8091,745
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8441,767
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7491,709
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8961,799
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8791,789
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0031,866
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9791,851
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8671,782
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9821,853
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9331,822
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8171,751
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8761,787
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7981,739
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0671,906
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9531,835
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8351,761
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7671,719
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9421,828
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8071,745
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9071,806
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9231,816
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7541,711
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9201,814
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6293,498
CanarEcuador 3,4342,134
GuayaquilEcuador 3,3382,074
IzobambaEcuador 3,2672,030
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,1761,974
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5532,208
MilagroEcuador 3,3522,083
OtavaloEcuador 3,2352,010
PichilingueEcuador 3,2702,032
PortoviejoEcuador 3,1991,988
PuyoEcuador 3,4082,118
QuitoEcuador 3,2542,022
RumipambaEcuador 3,3212,064
San GabrielEcuador 3,2352,011
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8817,383
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1597,556
AswanEgypt 12,6157,839
AsyutEgypt 12,2567,616
BahariyaEgypt 12,0047,460
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1177,530
CairoEgypt 12,0657,497
DabaaEgypt 11,7817,321
DakhlaEgypt 12,2057,585
El ArishEgypt 12,1667,560
El TorEgypt 12,3677,685
FarafraEgypt 12,0227,470
HelwanEgypt 12,0787,506
HurguadaEgypt 12,4517,737
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0907,513
KhargaEgypt 12,3317,663
KosseirEgypt 12,5667,809
LuxorEgypt 12,4837,757
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6707,252
MinyaEgypt 12,1617,557
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0387,481
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3457,671
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4397,730
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1987,580
SalloumEgypt 11,5037,148
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6827,259
SohagEgypt 12,3437,670
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3627,682
TahrirEgypt 11,9747,441
TantaEgypt 11,9867,448
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,280795
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,321821
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,267787
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,313816
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5487,176
AsmaraEritrea 13,7268,530
AssabEritrea 14,1978,822
MassawaEritrea 13,7458,542
TallinEstonia 9,5475,932
TartuEstonia 9,7096,033
VilsandiEstonia 9,4885,896
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1558,796
GonderEthiopia 13,7968,573
NegeleEthiopia 14,4628,987
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0925,650
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8964,906
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8474,876
Laucala BayFiji 10,1426,303
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2236,352
NandiFiji 10,2236,352
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9816,202
HelsinkiFinland 9,4945,900
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4995,903
JoensuuFinland 9,5175,914
JokioinenFinland 9,4015,842
JyvskylFinland 9,3835,831
KajaaniFinland 9,3255,795
KuopioFinland 9,4265,857
KuusamoFinland 9,2545,751
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5815,954
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2875,771
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2885,772
OuluFinland 9,1945,713
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0685,635
TampereFinland 9,3695,822
TurkuFinland 9,3685,821
VaasaFinland 9,1815,705
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6566,001
BiarritzFrance 8,8165,478
BordeauxFrance 8,8255,484
BrestFrance 8,4255,235
CaenFrance 8,6725,389
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9175,541
DijonFrance 9,1335,675
GourdonFrance 8,9815,581
GrenobleFrance 9,2765,764
Le MansFrance 8,7665,447
LilleFrance 8,8545,502
LyonFrance 9,1935,713
MarseilleFrance 9,3195,791
MontpellierFrance 9,2215,730
NancyFrance 9,1445,682
NantesFrance 8,6695,387
NiceFrance 9,4545,875
ParisFrance 8,8775,516
PerpignanFrance 9,1785,703
StrasbourgFrance 9,2445,744
ToulonFrance 9,3875,833
ToulouseFrance 9,0285,610
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2553,266
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1503,201
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2563,266
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3573,329
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0583,143
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,7293,560
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,2734,519
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,2724,519
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,4834,029
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4454,005
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5604,076
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,5384,684
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,22611,326
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,82010,452
BitamGabon 11,8997,394
CocobeachGabon 11,7567,305
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2777,629
LambarnGabon 11,8967,392
LastourvilleGabon 12,1557,553
LibrevilleGabon 11,7627,309
MakokouGabon 12,1087,524
MayumbaGabon 12,0547,491
MitzicGabon 11,9637,434
MkamboGabon 12,1967,579
MoandaGabon 12,2447,608
MouilaGabon 12,0267,473
Port-GentilGabon 11,7437,298
TchibanGabon 12,0687,499
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,7201,690
BanjulGambia 8,5645,322
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6227,222
TbilisiGeorgia 11,9467,423
BerlinGermany 9,3945,838
BrockenGermany 9,2705,760
CologneGermany 9,0845,645
DresdenGermany 9,4965,901
ErfurtGermany 9,3345,800
EssenGermany 9,0645,632
FichtelbergGermany 9,4865,895
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2335,737
GeisenheimGermany 9,1955,714
GorlitzGermany 9,5665,944
HamburgGermany 9,1395,679
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1385,678
HannoverGermany 9,1795,704
HelgolandGermany 8,9875,585
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5055,906
KarlsruheGermany 9,2725,762
KasselGermany 9,2235,732
KonstanzGermany 9,3915,835
LeipzigGermany 9,3995,841
LindenbergGermany 9,4575,877
MagdeburgGermany 9,3115,786
MunichGermany 9,5285,921
MünsterGermany 9,0775,641
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3335,800
NurembergGermany 9,4205,854
NurnbergGermany 9,4175,852
PotsdamGermany 9,3855,832
RostockGermany 9,2315,736
SchleswigGermany 9,0675,635
StuttgartGermany 9,3355,801
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1225,669
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5235,918
AccraGhana 10,5586,561
KumasiGhana 10,3646,440
TamaleGhana 10,3206,413
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7885,461
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9166,783
AthensGreece 10,9616,811
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9816,824
ChiosGreece 11,1056,901
CorfuGreece 10,5906,581
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6196,599
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2466,989
IoanninaGreece 10,6486,617
KalamataGreece 10,9046,776
KerkiraGreece 10,5906,581
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0276,852
LamiaGreece 10,8136,719
LarissaGreece 10,7646,689
LemnosGreece 10,9276,790
LimnosGreece 10,9366,796
MethoniGreece 10,8966,771
MilosGreece 11,1006,898
MitiliniGreece 11,0866,889
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0816,886
NaxosGreece 11,1406,922
PatrasGreece 10,8066,715
RhodesGreece 11,3767,069
SamosGreece 11,2046,962
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9506,805
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1606,935
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7436,676
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9006,774
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7786,697
AasiaatGreenland 5,9893,722
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4183,988
AputiteqGreenland 6,7114,170
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3334,557
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7203,554
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8463,633
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,0803,778
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1654,453
JakobshavnGreenland 6,0793,777
JulianehbGreenland 5,8313,624
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,9533,699
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1644,452
NanortalikGreenland 5,8483,634
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8823,655
NordGreenland 7,4244,613
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7483,572
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2533,885
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9513,698
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,9573,702
UpernavikGreenland 6,1783,839
UummannaqGreenland 6,1403,815
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8622,400
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8622,400
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,144711
BokeGuinea 8,8425,495
ConakryGuinea 9,0195,605
FaranahGuinea 9,2935,775
KankanGuinea 9,4265,857
KindiaGuinea 9,0765,640
KissidougouGuinea 9,3865,833
LabeGuinea 9,0835,644
MacentaGuinea 9,4825,892
MamouGuinea 9,1435,682
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6395,990
SiguiriGuinea 9,3975,839
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7275,423
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5842,849
TimehriGuyana 4,5892,852
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6921,673
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9123,674
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1623,829
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0213,742
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2883,908
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8854,900
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0283,746
CatacamasHonduras 1,495929
CholutecaHonduras 1,502933
La CeibaHonduras 1,360845
La MesaHonduras 1,285798
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6701,038
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,262784
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,443896
TelaHonduras 1,306812
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,9718,682
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,9728,682
BudapestHungary 10,0336,234
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0486,244
DebrecenHungary 10,1936,334
KeszthelyHungary 9,9686,194
MiskolcHungary 10,1016,277
PecsHungary 10,0786,262
SzegedHungary 10,1816,326
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8986,151
AkureyriIceland 7,3024,537
DalatangiIceland 7,5114,668
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4434,625
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3064,540
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3964,596
ReykhólarIceland 7,1124,419
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1194,424
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0854,402
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1964,472
AgraIndia 14,5089,015
AhmedabadIndia 14,8779,245
AkolaIndia 15,2139,453
AllahabadIndia 14,7179,145
AmritsarIndia 13,9798,687
BangaloreIndia 16,0739,988
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,7059,759
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,2789,494
BikanerIndia 14,3538,919
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,09510,002
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6399,097
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6399,097
DaltonganjIndia 14,8689,239
DarbhangaIndia 14,6229,086
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,3258,901
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,3208,899
DumkaIndia 14,8199,209
DwarkaIndia 14,8619,235
GoaIndia 15,7289,773
GuwahatiIndia 14,5499,041
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5889,687
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9749,305
JagdalpurIndia 15,4259,585
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9969,319
KotaIndia 14,7069,139
KozhikodeIndia 16,23110,086
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7318,532
LudhianaIndia 14,0778,748
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,0359,965
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2648,864
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,3349,529
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7449,783
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1899,438
New DelhiIndia 14,3438,913
PambanIndia 16,50010,253
PuneIndia 15,3979,568
SagarIndia 14,8819,247
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7098,519
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,55710,288
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,55710,288
VeravalIndia 15,0559,355
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5759,678
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6519,104
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5969,691
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,82310,454
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4129,577
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6899,128
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9268,654
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,63310,336
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6258,467
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,93710,525
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,17410,051
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3628,303
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8979,878
AbadanIran 13,1408,165
ArakIran 12,8838,006
BabolsarIran 12,7707,935
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8618,613
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5507,799
Bandar LengehIran 13,8518,607
BirjandIran 13,4258,343
BushehrIran 13,4098,333
ChahbaharIran 14,2478,853
DezfulIran 12,9778,064
EsfahanIran 13,1258,156
IranshahrIran 14,0588,736
KermanIran 13,5928,446
KermanshahIran 12,7207,904
Khoram AbadIran 12,8637,993
MashhadIran 13,0978,138
OroomiehIran 12,3127,651
RamsarIran 12,6617,868
RashtIran 12,5727,812
SemnanIran 12,9138,024
ShahroudIran 12,8998,015
ShirazIran 13,4518,359
TabrizIran 12,3377,666
TeheranIran 12,8077,958
YazdIran 13,3088,270
ZahedanIran 13,8368,598
ZanjanIran 12,5767,815
BaghdadIraq 12,6567,865
BasraIraq 13,0958,138
BelmulletIreland 7,8864,900
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0515,003
ClaremorrisIreland 7,9634,948
ClonesIreland 8,0645,011
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9864,962
CorkIreland 8,0424,997
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0434,998
DublinIreland 8,1465,062
KilkennyIreland 8,1015,034
Malin HeadIreland 8,0254,987
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1755,080
ShannonIreland 7,9934,967
ValentiaIreland 7,9234,924
EilatIsrael 12,3607,681
HaifaIsrael 12,1127,527
JerusalemIsrael 12,2017,582
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1697,562
AlbengaItaly 9,5005,904
AlgheroItaly 9,6846,018
AmendolaItaly 10,1766,324
AnconaItaly 9,9036,154
ArezzoItaly 9,7956,087
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2746,385
BergamoItaly 9,5285,921
BolognaItaly 9,6996,027
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5975,964
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3046,403
BrindisiItaly 10,3876,455
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8136,098
CameriItaly 9,4645,881
CampobassoItaly 10,1006,276
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8276,107
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8556,124
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7426,054
Cape MeleItaly 9,5085,908
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2346,359
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3666,442
CerviaItaly 9,7846,080
CiampinoItaly 9,9386,176
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6756,012
Cisa PassItaly 9,6065,969
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8726,134
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6465,994
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4176,473
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4256,478
DecimomannuItaly 9,8016,091
DobbiacoItaly 9,6425,992
FalconaraItaly 9,8926,147
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7316,047
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1696,319
FonniItaly 9,7836,079
FrontoneItaly 9,8546,123
FrosinoneItaly 9,9986,213
GelaItaly 10,3256,416
GenoaItaly 9,5325,924
GhediItaly 9,5815,954
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3096,406
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0876,268
GrossetoItaly 9,7776,076
GrottaglieItaly 10,3576,436
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7386,051
GuidoniaItaly 9,9386,176
IstranaItaly 9,6926,022
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2896,394
LatinaItaly 9,9766,199
LatronicoItaly 10,2836,390
LecceItaly 10,4266,479
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7316,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3266,417
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3606,438
MilanItaly 9,5105,910
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4635,880
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8056,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1136,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7626,066
PadovaItaly 9,6916,022
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5935,961
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1976,337
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1776,324
PantelleriaItaly 10,1666,318
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6165,976
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8206,102
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8616,128
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0176,224
PiacenzaItaly 9,5695,947
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6806,016
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7736,073
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0156,223
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2366,361
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9376,175
PrizziItaly 10,2286,356
RadicofaniItaly 9,8206,102
Resia PassItaly 9,5285,921
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8176,101
RivoltoItaly 9,7396,052
Rolle PassItaly 9,6375,988
RomeItaly 9,9246,167
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9136,160
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7766,075
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4875,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1836,328
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4676,504
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6305,984
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7016,028
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3566,435
SigonellaItaly 10,3596,437
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3496,431
TarvisioItaly 9,7456,056
TermoliItaly 10,0996,275
TorinoItaly 9,4235,856
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4095,847
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1466,305
TrevicoItaly 10,1716,320
TrevisoItaly 9,6996,027
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8036,092
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4175,852
UdineItaly 9,7466,056
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1546,310
VeniceItaly 9,7186,039
VeronaItaly 9,6245,980
VicenzaItaly 9,6606,003
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8966,150